Directory

Directory

Directory (A-Z)

Holly Adams
Adams, Holly
Speech Language Therapist
Office: 520-836-8500 x 3800
Jennifer Alley
Alley, Jennifer
Facilities Administrative Assistant
Office: 520-836-8500 x 3120
Vanessa Alley
Alley, Vanessa
Warehouse Supervisor
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3775
Angel Alvarez
Alvarez, Angel
Network & Systems Manager
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1750
Simon Apodaca
Apodaca, Simon
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Marcela Batopis
Batopis, Marcela
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Dr. Anna Battle
Battle, Dr. Anna
Superintendent
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1101
Jeanette Beechum
Beechum, Jeanette
Assistant Director of Student Data & State Compliance
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1106
Alisandra Belloc
Belloc, Alisandra
Human Resources Specialist
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1108
Ralph Belloc
Belloc, Ralph
Facilities Director
Office: 520-836-8500 x 3148
Cassandra Bennett
Bennett, Cassandra
School Psychologist
Office: 520-836-8500 x 3568
Kelly Blunk
Blunk, Kelly
School Psychologist
Office: 520-876-9400 x 4147
Alea Boudreau
Boudreau, Alea
Student Affairs & Programs Coordinator
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1142
Lee Brown
Brown, Lee
Student Services Compliance Specialist
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1110
Andrew Carabes
Carabes, Andrew
Grounds
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3124
Sean Casey
Casey, Sean
Executive Director of Human Resources
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1111
Rosa Celaya de Andrade
Celaya de Andrade, Rosa
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Anthony Cortes-Garcia
Cortes-Garcia, Anthony
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360
Tammy Darang
Darang, Tammy
Food Service Office Manager
Office: 520-316-3360 x 4146
Kaycee Debold
Debold, Kaycee
Procurement
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1105
Richard Elsea
Elsea, Richard
Payroll Technician
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1109
Aaron Encinas
Encinas, Aaron
Food Services Director
Office: 520-316-3360 x 4144
Elizabeth Enriquez
Enriquez, Elizabeth
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Dr. Johanna Even
Even, Dr. Johanna
Leadership & Development Executive Director
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1143
Leider Figueroa Medina
Figueroa Medina, Leider
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Stephen Fillion
Fillion, Stephen
IT Technician II
Office: 520-316-3360 x 8324
Frank Fiori
Fiori, Frank
Desktop Technician/Special Systems
Office: 520-316-3360 x 8324
Deidra Flores
Flores, Deidra
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Tami Fuller
Fuller, Tami
Business Services Manager
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1112
Parker Glenn
Glenn, Parker
IT Support
Office: 520-316-3360 x 8324
Elias Gomez
Gomez, Elias
Accounts Payable
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1124
David Griffis
Griffis, David
Information Technology Director
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1701
Christopher Guerra
Guerra, Christopher
Plumber
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3117
Efrain Guevara
Guevara, Efrain
Maintenance
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3117
Martin Gustafson
Gustafson, Martin
Human Resources Specialist
Office: 520-316-3360
Miciah Haskins
Haskins, Miciah
Subject Matter Expert: Social Studies
Office: 000-000-0000
520-836-8500 x 3927
520-876-9400 x 4506
Sonya Hendricks
Hendricks, Sonya
ESS Transition Specialist
Office: 000-000-0000
520-836-8500 x3907
520-876-9400 x4151
Kevin Hubbard
Hubbard, Kevin
Subject Matter Expert: Science
Office: 000-000-0000
520-836-8500 x 3828
520-876-9400 x 4506
Sarah Jamerson
Jamerson, Sarah
ESS Medicaid Specialist
Office: 520-836-8500 x 3546
Irene Knott
Knott, Irene
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Jennifer Kortsen
Kortsen, Jennifer
Public Relations Officer
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1144
Lisa Kramer
Kramer, Lisa
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Nevin Kratzer
Kratzer, Nevin
Lead Desktop Technician
Office: 520-316-3360 x 8324
Anthony Le
Le, Anthony
Grounds Supervisor
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3124
Jeanine Leary
Leary, Jeanine
Educational Systems Manager
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1130
Martin Lopez
Lopez, Martin
Federal & State Grants Coordinator
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1127
Elle Ludlow
Ludlow, Elle
Speech Language Pathology Assistant
Office: 520-876-9400 x 4152
Jim Ludlow
Ludlow, Jim
Speech Language Pathologist
Office: 000-000-0000
520-836-8500 x3702
520-876-9400 x4152
Kim Martin
Martin, Kim
Administrative Assistant
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1123
Charmaine Martinez
Martinez, Charmaine
District Registrar
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1141
Destinee Martinez
Martinez, Destinee
INOVA Attendance Clerk/District Receptionist
Office: 520-836-3434 x 1100
Fax: (520) 316-3352
Francisca Martinez
Martinez, Francisca
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Isaiah Martinez
Martinez, Isaiah
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Kayla Mattice
Mattice, Kayla
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Susan McDermott
McDermott, Susan
IT Support
Office: 520-316-3360 x 8324
Ivan Mendoza
Mendoza, Ivan
Maintenance
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3117
Lisa Miller
Miller, Lisa
CTE Director
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1122
Mary Ann Miller
Miller, Mary Ann
Bookstore Manager
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1131
Magda Monreal
Monreal, Magda
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
V. Renée Morales
Morales, V. Renée
Director of Curriculum, Instruction, Assessment, & Student Services
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1117
Alistair Mountz
Mountz, Alistair
Subject Matter Expert: English
Office: 520-316-3360 x 4506
Phil Mumme
Mumme, Phil
Help Desk
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1746
José Muñoz
Muñoz, José
Subject Matter Expert: Mathematics
Office: 000-000-0000
520-836-8500 x 5104
520-876-9400 x 4506
Christina Ogle
Ogle, Christina
Federal & State Programs Director
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1121
Anabel Osuna
Osuna, Anabel
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Rodolfo Perez
Perez, Rodolfo
Maintenance
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3117
Francis Pitman
Pitman, Francis
Records/Transcript Clerk
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1133
Fax: 520-316-3352
Maria Quezada
Quezada, Maria
Custodia
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Mary Jane Radel
Radel, Mary Jane
Payroll Technician
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1114
David Rangel
Rangel, David
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
David Raya-Becerra
Raya-Becerra, David
Grounds
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3124
Pedro Reyes
Reyes, Pedro
Maintenance Supervisor
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3117
Jaime Rodriguez
Rodriguez, Jaime
Maintenance
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3117
Jesus Rodriguez
Rodriguez, Jesus
Electrician
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3117
Joe Rodriguez
Rodriguez, Joe
Warehouse Assistant
Office: 520-836-8500 x 3776
Dr. Maria Roel
Roel, Dr. Maria
Subject Matter Expert: World Languages/Electives
Office: 520-876-9400 x 4506
Mary Rosenbam
Rosenbam, Mary
Executive Assistant
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1102
Oscar Ruelas
Ruelas, Oscar
Grounds
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3124
Gina Salazar
Salazar, Gina
Business Services Director
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1107
Angel Salinas
Salinas, Angel
Maintenance
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3117
Eva Steinhoff
Steinhoff, Eva
CTE Specialist | CTE Graduation Follow Up Liaison
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1120
Dr. Matthew Strom
Strom, Dr. Matthew
Assistant Superintendent of Business Operations
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1116
Darci Torres
Torres, Darci
Speech Language Pathology Assistant
Office: 520-836-8500 x 3502
CGUHS Transportation
Transportation, CGUHS
Durham School Services
Office: 520-836-8735
VGHS Transportation
Transportation, VGHS
Durham School Services
Office: 520-836-8735
Marilyn Twehous
Twehous, Marilyn
Social Media Specialist
Office: 520-316-3360 x 1128
Rodrigo Velazquez
Velazquez, Rodrigo
Grounds
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3124
Rafaela Vidal
Vidal, Rafaela
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Raul Vidal
Vidal, Raul
Custodial Supervisor
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Martha Warnes
Warnes, Martha
Custodian
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3777
Grace Watson
Watson, Grace
Service Center Technician
Office: 520-316-3360 x 3575
Our Non-Discrimination Commitment

Casa Grande Union High School District #82 prohibits discrimination in employment and educational programs based on race, color, religion, sex, age, disability, national origin, military status, genetic test information, sexual orientation or gender identity or expression and provides equal access to the Boy Scouts and other designated youth groups.

Questions, complaints, or requests for additional information regarding these laws may be forwarded to the designated compliance coordinator(s), Sean Casey, District Title IX Coordinator, 1362 N. Casa Grande Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122, (520) 316-3360 ext. 1111, or [email protected]

El Distrito Casa Grande Union High #82 prohibe la discriminación de empleo y programas educacionales basados en raza, color, religion, sexo, edad, descapacidad, origen nacional, estado militar, información de prueba genetica, orientación sexual o identidad de género, o expresion y provee acceso a los Boy Scouts y otros grupos juveniles designados.

Preguntas, quejas, o solicitudes para información adicional de acuerdo a estas leyes deben ser dirigidas a la coordinadora designada, Sean Casey, District Title IX Coordinator, 1362 N. Casa Grande Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122, (520) 316-3360 ext. 1111, o [email protected]

© 2022. Casa Grande Union High School District. All Rights Reserved.
View text-based website